ტური 5

30 მარტი
ჩიხურა  17:00  სიონი
დილა  19:00  ლოკომოტივი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  21:00  დინამო ბთ
31 მარტი
ტორპედო  14:00  რუსთავი
დინამო თბ  16:00  საბურთალო

ტური 6

2 აპრილი
ლოკომოტივი  19:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
დინამო ბთ  21:00  ჩიხურა
3 აპრილი
ტორპედო  16:00  დინამო თბ
რუსთავი  19:00  სიონი
საბურთალო  21:00  დილა

ტური 7

6 აპრილი
ჩიხურა  19:00  ლოკომოტივი
7 აპრილი
სიონი  16:00  დინამო ბთ
დინამო თბ  19:00  რუსთავი
დილა  21:00  ტორპედო
8 აპრილი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  19:00  საბურთალო

ტური 8

12 აპრილი
დინამო თბ  19:00  დილა
ლოკომოტივი  21:00  სიონი
13 აპრილი
ტორპედო  16:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
რუსთავი  19:00  დინამო ბთ
საბურთალო  21:00  ჩიხურა

ტური 9

20 აპრილი
სიონი  16:00  საბურთალო
დილა  19:00  რუსთავი
დინამო ბთ  21:00  ლოკომოტივი
21 აპრილი
ჩიხურა  19:00  ტორპედო
ვიტ ჯორჯია  21:00  დინამო თბ

ტური 10

24 აპრილი
რუსთავი  19:00  ლოკომოტივი
დინამო ბთ  21:00  საბურთალო
25 აპრილი
სიონი  16:00  ტორპედო
ჩიხურა  19:00  დინამო თბ
ვიტ ჯორჯია  21:00  დილა

ტური 11

3 მაისი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  20:00  რუსთავი
4 მაისი
დინამო თბ  19:00  სიონი
დილა  21:00  ჩიხურა
5 მაისი
საბურთალო  19:00  ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო  21:00  დინამო ბთ

ტური 12

10 მაისი
ჩიხურა  20:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
11 მაისი
სიონი  16:00  დილა
რუსთავი  19:00  საბურთალო
დინამო ბთ  21:00  დინამო თბ
12 მაისი
ლოკომოტივი  19:00  ტორპედო

ტური 13

14 მაისი
ჩიხურა  16:00  რუსთავი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  19:00  სიონი
დილა  21:00  დინამო ბთ
15 მაისი
დინამო თბ  19:00  ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო  21:00  საბურთალო

ტური 14

19 მაისი
სიონი  16:00  ჩიხურა
საბურთალო  19:00  დინამო თბ
დინამო ბთ  21:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
20 მაისი
ლოკომოტივი  19:00  დილა
რუსთავი  21:00  ტორპედო

ტური 15

24 მაისი
ჩიხურა  20:00  დინამო ბთ
25 მაისი
სიონი  17:00  რუსთავი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  19:00  ლოკომოტივი
დილა  21:00  საბურთალო
26 მაისი
დინამო თბ  19:00  ტორპედო

ტური 16

28 მაისი
ლოკომოტივი  17:00  ჩიხურა
საბურთალო  19:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
დინამო ბთ  21:00  სიონი
29 მაისი
რუსთავი  19:00  დინამო თბ
ტორპედო  21:00  დილა

ტური 17

1 ივნისი
სიონი  17:00  ლოკომოტივი
ჩიხურა  21:00  საბურთალო
2 ივნისი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  17:00  ტორპედო
დილა  19:00  დინამო თბ
დინამო ბთ  21:00  რუსთავი

ტური 18

14 ივნისი
რუსთავი  19:00  დილა
ლოკომოტივი  21:00  დინამო ბთ
15 ივნისი
ტორპედო  17:00  ჩიხურა
დინამო თბ  19:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
საბურთალო  21:00  სიონი

ტური 19

22 ივნისი
ლოკომოტივი  19:00  რუსთავი
დილა  21:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
23 ივნისი
ტორპედო  17:00  სიონი
საბურთალო  19:00  დინამო ბთ
დინამო თბ  21:00  ჩიხურა

ტური 20

26 ივნისი
ჩიხურა  17:00  დილა
ლოკომოტივი  17:00  საბურთალო
სიონი  17:00  დინამო თბ
რუსთავი  17:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
დინამო ბთ  17:00  ტორპედო

ტური 21

3 ივლისი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  17:00  ჩიხურა
დინამო თბ  17:00  დინამო ბთ
საბურთალო  17:00  რუსთავი
დილა  17:00  სიონი
ტორპედო  17:00  ლოკომოტივი

ტური 22

დინამო ბთ  17:00  დილა
რუსთავი  17:00  ჩიხურა
ლოკომოტივი  17:00  დინამო თბ
სიონი  17:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
საბურთალო  17:00  ტორპედო

ტური 23

10 აგვისტო
დილა  17:00  ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო  17:00  რუსთავი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  17:00  დინამო ბთ
დინამო თბ  17:00  საბურთალო
ჩიხურა  17:00  სიონი

ტური 24

17 აგვისტო
რუსთავი  17:00  სიონი
საბურთალო  17:00  დილა
დინამო ბთ  17:00  ჩიხურა
ტორპედო  17:00  დინამო თბ
ლოკომოტივი  17:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია

ტური 25

24 აგვისტო
დინამო თბ  17:00  რუსთავი
ჩიხურა  17:00  ლოკომოტივი
დილა  17:00  ტორპედო
სიონი  17:00  დინამო ბთ
ვიტ ჯორჯია  17:00  საბურთალო

ტური 26

31 აგვისტო
ტორპედო  17:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
ლოკომოტივი  17:00  სიონი
დინამო თბ  17:00  დილა
საბურთალო  17:00  ჩიხურა
რუსთავი  17:00  დინამო ბთ

ტური 27

14 სექტემბერი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  16:00  დინამო თბ
დინამო ბთ  16:00  ლოკომოტივი
ჩიხურა  16:00  ტორპედო
დილა  16:00  რუსთავი
სიონი  16:00  საბურთალო

ტური 28

21 სექტემბერი
ჩიხურა  16:00  დინამო თბ
დინამო ბთ  16:00  საბურთალო
სიონი  16:00  ტორპედო
რუსთავი  16:00  ლოკომოტივი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  16:00  დილა

ტური 29

28 სექტემბერი
ტორპედო  16:00  დინამო ბთ
დინამო თბ  16:00  სიონი
დილა  16:00  ჩიხურა
საბურთალო  16:00  ლოკომოტივი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  16:00  რუსთავი

ტური 30

5 ოქტომბერი
ჩიხურა  15:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
სიონი  15:00  დილა
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  ტორპედო
რუსთავი  15:00  საბურთალო
დინამო ბთ  15:00  დინამო თბ

ტური 31

19 ოქტომბერი
დინამო თბ  15:00  ლოკომოტივი
ჩიხურა  15:00  რუსთავი
დილა  15:00  დინამო ბთ
ვიტ ჯორჯია  15:00  სიონი
ტორპედო  15:00  საბურთალო

ტური 32

26 ოქტომბერი
სიონი  15:00  ჩიხურა
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  დილა
საბურთალო  15:00  დინამო თბ
დინამო ბთ  15:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
რუსთავი  15:00  ტორპედო

ტური 33

2 ნოემბერი
სიონი  14:00  რუსთავი
ვიტ ჯორჯია  14:00  ლოკომოტივი
დილა  14:00  საბურთალო
დინამო თბ  14:00  ტორპედო
ჩიხურა  14:00  დინამო ბთ

ტური 34

9 ნოემბერი
რუსთავი  14:00  დინამო თბ
დინამო ბთ  14:00  სიონი
ტორპედო  14:00  დილა
საბურთალო  14:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია
ლოკომოტივი  14:00  ჩიხურა

ტური 35

23 ნოემბერი
სიონი  14:00  ლოკომოტივი
დინამო ბთ  14:00  რუსთავი
დილა  14:00  დინამო თბ
ჩიხურა  14:00  საბურთალო
ვიტ ჯორჯია  14:00  ტორპედო

ტური 36

30 ნოემბერი
ტორპედო  14:00  ჩიხურა
საბურთალო  14:00  სიონი
რუსთავი  14:00  დილა
ლოკომოტივი  14:00  დინამო ბთ
დინამო თბ  14:00  ვიტ ჯორჯია